Theme
RTP 96.53%Sweet Bonanza 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.49%Sweet Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.47%Fruit Party▶ Play
RTP 96.45%Burning Hot▶ Play
RTP 96.37%Shining Crown▶ Play
RTP 95.74%5 Dazzling Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.79%20 Super Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.53%40 Lucky King▶ Play
RTP 95.81%40 Super Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.53%Flaming Hot▶ Play
Fruit slots
Fruit slots are the most classic: cherries, lemons, watermelons and sevens, like the old arcade machines. Here you have the Amusnet classics and also modern takes from Pragmatic Play, such as Fruit Party or Sweet Bonanza, which mix fruit with cascades and multipliers.
Games
10
Studios
2
RTP range
95.53–96.53%
Biggest max win
25,000x
All 10 games compared
Sorted by our score.
| Game | Studio | RTP | Max win | Volat. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sweet Bonanza 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.53% | 25,000x | Medium |
| Sweet Bonanza | Pragmatic Play | 96.49% | 21,175x | Low |
| Fruit Party | Pragmatic Play | 96.47% | 5,000x | High |
| Burning Hot | Amusnet | 96.45% | 3,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
| Shining Crown | Amusnet | 96.37% | 5,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
| 5 Dazzling Hot | Amusnet | 95.74% | 5,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
| 20 Super Hot | Amusnet | 95.79% | 1,000x / línea | 1 of 5 |
| 40 Lucky King | Amusnet | 95.53% | 1,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
| 40 Super Hot | Amusnet | 95.81% | 1,000x / línea | 1 of 5 |
| Flaming Hot | Amusnet | 95.53% | 1,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
Each one with its demo
Play credits, no sign-up and no real money.
RTP 96.53%Sweet Bonanza 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.49%Sweet Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.47%Fruit Party▶ Play
RTP 96.45%Burning Hot▶ Play
RTP 96.37%Shining Crown▶ Play
RTP 95.74%5 Dazzling Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.79%20 Super Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.53%40 Lucky King▶ Play
RTP 95.81%40 Super Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.53%Flaming Hot▶ PlayQuestions
Are fruit slots easier?
The classic ones have fewer features and are quicker to learn, but that does not change what they pay: that is down to their RTP, which is theoretical.
Which of these slots has the highest RTP?
Sweet Bonanza 1000, at 96.53%. The RTP is theoretical and does not predict results.
Other features and themes
18+ · The demo uses no real money · Play responsibly