Feature
RTP 96.52%Fury of Anubis▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.52%Gates of Olympus 2500▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sweet Bonanza 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.49%Sweet Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sugar Rush 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.47%Fruit Party▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Sugar Rush▶ Play
RTP 96.07%Zeus vs Hades – Gods of War▶ Play
RTP 96.71%Big Bass Splash▶ Play
RTP 96.09%Gravity Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.08%Tombstone R.I.P▶ Play
RTP 96.08%Mental▶ Play
RTP 96.30%Chaos Crew▶ Play
RTP 96.51%The Dog House▶ Play
RTP 96.71%Big Bass Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.06%Fire in the Hole xBomb▶ Play
RTP 96.34%Le Bandit▶ Play
RTP 96.22%R.I.P. City▶ Play
RTP 96.38%Wanted Dead or a Wild▶ Play
Bonus buy slots
A bonus buy lets you go straight into the free spins round for a fixed price, a multiple of your bet. In the demo you can try it without spending anything, with play credits. Each studio sets its own price, and not every casino or country allows it.
Games
23
Studios
3
RTP range
96.06–96.71%
Biggest max win
300,000x
All 23 games compared
Sorted by our score.
| Game | Studio | RTP | Max win | Volat. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fury of Anubis | Pragmatic Play | 96.52% | 10,000x | Medium |
| Gates of Olympus 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 15,000x | High |
| Gates of Olympus 2500 | Pragmatic Play | 96.52% | 25,000x | High |
| Starlight Princess 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 15,000x | High |
| Sweet Bonanza 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.53% | 25,000x | Medium |
| Sweet Bonanza | Pragmatic Play | 96.49% | 21,175x | Low |
| Sugar Rush 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.53% | 25,000x | High |
| Fruit Party | Pragmatic Play | 96.47% | 5,000x | High |
| Gates of Olympus | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | Medium |
| Starlight Princess | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | Medium |
| Sugar Rush | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | High |
| Zeus vs Hades – Gods of War | Pragmatic Play | 96.07% | 15,000x | High |
| Big Bass Splash | Pragmatic Play | 96.71% | 5,000x | Medium |
| Gravity Bonanza | Pragmatic Play | 96.09% | 10,000x | Medium |
| Tombstone R.I.P | Nolimit City | 96.08% | 300,000x | Insane (11) |
| Mental | Nolimit City | 96.08% | 66,666x | Extreme (10) |
| Chaos Crew | Hacksaw Gaming | 96.30% | 10,000x | 5 of 5 |
| The Dog House | Pragmatic Play | 96.51% | 6,800x | Medium |
| Big Bass Bonanza | Pragmatic Play | 96.71% | 2,100x | Low |
| Fire in the Hole xBomb | Nolimit City | 96.06% | 60,000x | Extreme (10) |
| Le Bandit | Hacksaw Gaming | 96.34% | 10,000x | 3 of 5 |
| R.I.P. City | Hacksaw Gaming | 96.22% | 12,500x | 3 of 5 |
| Wanted Dead or a Wild | Hacksaw Gaming | 96.38% | 12,500x | 4 of 5 |
Each one with its demo
Play credits, no sign-up and no real money.
RTP 96.52%Fury of Anubis▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.52%Gates of Olympus 2500▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sweet Bonanza 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.49%Sweet Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sugar Rush 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.47%Fruit Party▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Sugar Rush▶ Play
RTP 96.07%Zeus vs Hades – Gods of War▶ Play
RTP 96.71%Big Bass Splash▶ Play
RTP 96.09%Gravity Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.08%Tombstone R.I.P▶ Play
RTP 96.08%Mental▶ Play
RTP 96.30%Chaos Crew▶ Play
RTP 96.51%The Dog House▶ Play
RTP 96.71%Big Bass Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.06%Fire in the Hole xBomb▶ Play
RTP 96.34%Le Bandit▶ Play
RTP 96.22%R.I.P. City▶ Play
RTP 96.38%Wanted Dead or a Wild▶ PlayQuestions
What is a bonus buy?
An option to pay your way into the bonus instead of waiting for it to land. The price is a multiple of your bet and each studio sets it.
Which of these slots has the highest RTP?
Big Bass Splash, at 96.71%. The RTP is theoretical and does not predict results.
Other features and themes
18+ · The demo uses no real money · Play responsibly