Feature
RTP 96.45%Burning Hot▶ Play
RTP 96.37%Shining Crown▶ Play
RTP 96.00%Wolf Gold▶ Play
RTP 96.45%Zodiac Wheel▶ Play
RTP 95.74%5 Dazzling Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.79%20 Super Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.53%40 Lucky King▶ Play
RTP 95.81%40 Super Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.53%Flaming Hot▶ Play
Jackpot slots
These slots have a special prize on top of the regular prizes. In the Amusnet classics it is Bell Link; 40 Super Hot has its own progressive jackpot, and Wolf Gold has three jackpots, the Mega at 1,000 times the bet. In the demo, the jackpot is not real.
Games
9
Studios
2
RTP range
95.53–96.45%
Biggest max win
2,500x
How the Amusnet Bell Link works, explained in our guide.
All 9 games compared
Sorted by our score.
| Game | Studio | RTP | Max win | Volat. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Hot | Amusnet | 96.45% | 3,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
| Shining Crown | Amusnet | 96.37% | 5,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
| Wolf Gold | Pragmatic Play | 96.00% | 2,500x | Low |
| Zodiac Wheel | Amusnet | 96.45% | 3,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
| 5 Dazzling Hot | Amusnet | 95.74% | 5,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
| 20 Super Hot | Amusnet | 95.79% | 1,000x / línea | 1 of 5 |
| 40 Lucky King | Amusnet | 95.53% | 1,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
| 40 Super Hot | Amusnet | 95.81% | 1,000x / línea | 1 of 5 |
| Flaming Hot | Amusnet | 95.53% | 1,000x / línea | 2 of 5 |
Each one with its demo
Play credits, no sign-up and no real money.
RTP 96.45%Burning Hot▶ Play
RTP 96.37%Shining Crown▶ Play
RTP 96.00%Wolf Gold▶ Play
RTP 96.45%Zodiac Wheel▶ Play
RTP 95.74%5 Dazzling Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.79%20 Super Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.53%40 Lucky King▶ Play
RTP 95.81%40 Super Hot▶ Play
RTP 95.53%Flaming Hot▶ PlayQuestions
Can you land the jackpot in the demo?
In the demo you can see how it works, but it is played with play credits: the jackpot has no value and cannot be cashed out.
Which of these slots has the highest RTP?
Burning Hot, at 96.45%. The RTP is theoretical and does not predict results.
Other features and themes
18+ · The demo uses no real money · Play responsibly