Studio
RTP 96.51%Reactoonz▶ Play
RTP 96.58%Legacy of Dead▶ Play
RTP 96.59%Rich Wilde and the Tome of Madness▶ Play
RTP 96.21%Book of Dead▶ Play
Play'n GO slots
The 4 most searched Play'n GO games, each with a free demo and the numbers the studio itself publishes in each game's official rules.
Games
4
RTP range
96.21–96.59%
Biggest max win
Not published
Source
Game rules
Swedish studio behind Rich Wilde and the Book of Dead series. It publishes the average RTP of each game in its rules, but not the volatility or the max win.
All 4 games compared
Sorted by our score.
| Game | RTP | Max win | Volat. | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reactoonz2017 | 96.51% | n/a | n/d | 7.6 |
| Legacy of Dead2020 | 96.58% | n/a | n/d | 7.4 |
| Rich Wilde and the Tome of Madness2019 | 96.59% | n/a | n/d | 7.4 |
| Book of Dead2016 | 96.21% | n/a | n/d | 7.1 |
Each one with its demo
Play credits, no sign-up and no real money.
RTP 96.51%Reactoonz▶ Play
RTP 96.58%Legacy of Dead▶ Play
RTP 96.59%Rich Wilde and the Tome of Madness▶ Play
RTP 96.21%Book of Dead▶ PlayQuestions
Are the Play'n GO demos the same as the real game?
They are the same game with the same features, but played with virtual credits: you neither bet nor win money.
Which Play'n GO game has the highest RTP?
Of the ones we cover, Rich Wilde and the Tome of Madness, at 96.59%.
Why is there no volatility for Play'n GO games?
Because the studio does not publish it, on its website or in each game's rules. We would rather leave it blank than make it up.
Other categories
18+ · The demo uses no real money · Play responsibly