Feature
RTP 96.52%Fury of Anubis▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.52%Gates of Olympus 2500▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sweet Bonanza 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.49%Sweet Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sugar Rush 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.47%Fruit Party▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Sugar Rush▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Big Bass Halloween Splash 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.07%Zeus vs Hades – Gods of War▶ Play
RTP 96.71%Big Bass Splash▶ Play
RTP 96.09%Gravity Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.08%Tombstone R.I.P▶ Play
RTP 96.08%Mental▶ Play
RTP 96.30%Chaos Crew▶ Play
RTP 96.51%The Dog House▶ Play
RTP 96.71%Big Bass Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.06%Fire in the Hole xBomb▶ Play
RTP 96.22%R.I.P. City▶ Play
RTP 96.38%Wanted Dead or a Wild▶ Play
Slots with multipliers
A multiplier increases the prize of a round: an x10 multiplies it by ten. Each game uses them its own way: orbs that drop at random, cells that get marked, wilds or bombs. The cap varies a lot from game to game, and the table shows the official max win of each one.
Games
23
Studios
3
RTP range
96.06–96.71%
Biggest max win
300,000x
All 23 games compared
Sorted by our score.
| Game | Studio | RTP | Max win | Volat. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fury of Anubis | Pragmatic Play | 96.52% | 10,000x | Medium |
| Gates of Olympus 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 15,000x | High |
| Gates of Olympus 2500 | Pragmatic Play | 96.52% | 25,000x | High |
| Starlight Princess 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 15,000x | High |
| Sweet Bonanza 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.53% | 25,000x | Medium |
| Sweet Bonanza | Pragmatic Play | 96.49% | 21,175x | Low |
| Sugar Rush 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.53% | 25,000x | High |
| Fruit Party | Pragmatic Play | 96.47% | 5,000x | High |
| Gates of Olympus | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | Medium |
| Starlight Princess | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | Medium |
| Sugar Rush | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | High |
| Big Bass Halloween Splash 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 20,000x | Medium |
| Zeus vs Hades – Gods of War | Pragmatic Play | 96.07% | 15,000x | High |
| Big Bass Splash | Pragmatic Play | 96.71% | 5,000x | Medium |
| Gravity Bonanza | Pragmatic Play | 96.09% | 10,000x | Medium |
| Tombstone R.I.P | Nolimit City | 96.08% | 300,000x | Insane (11) |
| Mental | Nolimit City | 96.08% | 66,666x | Extreme (10) |
| Chaos Crew | Hacksaw Gaming | 96.30% | 10,000x | 5 of 5 |
| The Dog House | Pragmatic Play | 96.51% | 6,800x | Medium |
| Big Bass Bonanza | Pragmatic Play | 96.71% | 2,100x | Low |
| Fire in the Hole xBomb | Nolimit City | 96.06% | 60,000x | Extreme (10) |
| R.I.P. City | Hacksaw Gaming | 96.22% | 12,500x | 3 of 5 |
| Wanted Dead or a Wild | Hacksaw Gaming | 96.38% | 12,500x | 4 of 5 |
Each one with its demo
Play credits, no sign-up and no real money.
RTP 96.52%Fury of Anubis▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.52%Gates of Olympus 2500▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sweet Bonanza 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.49%Sweet Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sugar Rush 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.47%Fruit Party▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Sugar Rush▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Big Bass Halloween Splash 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.07%Zeus vs Hades – Gods of War▶ Play
RTP 96.71%Big Bass Splash▶ Play
RTP 96.09%Gravity Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.08%Tombstone R.I.P▶ Play
RTP 96.08%Mental▶ Play
RTP 96.30%Chaos Crew▶ Play
RTP 96.51%The Dog House▶ Play
RTP 96.71%Big Bass Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.06%Fire in the Hole xBomb▶ Play
RTP 96.22%R.I.P. City▶ Play
RTP 96.38%Wanted Dead or a Wild▶ PlayQuestions
Does a high multiplier mean the game pays more?
No. The multiplier tells you how much a prize can grow, but what the game pays back over time is its RTP. And the RTP is theoretical: it does not predict what will happen in your spins.
Which of these slots has the highest RTP?
Big Bass Splash, at 96.71%. The RTP is theoretical and does not predict results.
Other features and themes
18+ · The demo uses no real money · Play responsibly