Feature
RTP 96.52%Fury of Anubis▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.52%Gates of Olympus 2500▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sweet Bonanza 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.49%Sweet Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess▶ Play
Pay anywhere slots
These slots have no paylines: there is a prize when enough matching symbols land anywhere on the grid, 8 or more in every game on this list. It is the formula of Gates of Olympus and Sweet Bonanza, and it always comes with cascades.
Games
8
Studios
1
RTP range
96.49–96.53%
Biggest max win
25,000x
All 8 games compared
Sorted by our score.
| Game | Studio | RTP | Max win | Volat. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fury of Anubis | Pragmatic Play | 96.52% | 10,000x | Medium |
| Gates of Olympus 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 15,000x | High |
| Gates of Olympus 2500 | Pragmatic Play | 96.52% | 25,000x | High |
| Starlight Princess 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 15,000x | High |
| Sweet Bonanza 1000 | Pragmatic Play | 96.53% | 25,000x | Medium |
| Sweet Bonanza | Pragmatic Play | 96.49% | 21,175x | Low |
| Gates of Olympus | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | Medium |
| Starlight Princess | Pragmatic Play | 96.50% | 5,000x | Medium |
Each one with its demo
Play credits, no sign-up and no real money.
RTP 96.52%Fury of Anubis▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.52%Gates of Olympus 2500▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.53%Sweet Bonanza 1000▶ Play
RTP 96.49%Sweet Bonanza▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Gates of Olympus▶ Play
RTP 96.50%Starlight Princess▶ PlayQuestions
What does "pay anywhere" mean?
That it does not matter where the symbols land: every matching symbol on screen counts. In these games you need 8 or more for a prize.
Which of these slots has the highest RTP?
Sweet Bonanza 1000, at 96.53%. The RTP is theoretical and does not predict results.
Other features and themes
18+ · The demo uses no real money · Play responsibly